Girls Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamPoints (PPG)Rebounds (RPG)Assists (APG)Blocks (BPG)Steals (SPG)Games
Emily MaupinCovenant School28.121.43.13.42.815
Samantha BrunelleWilliam Monroe23.817.52.53.21.817
Sara MeakemCovenant School16.28.93.50.62.415
Alajiah RaglandCharlottesville165.61.10.74.115
Destinee McDonaldCharlottesville15.42.72.70.63.316
Bri TinsleySt. Anne’s Belfield14.73.85.403.714
Ashley TaylorSt. Anne’s Belfield13.64.50.42.41.114
Imani BryantMiller School13.211.50.40.93.215
Ty SkinnerLouisa County11.84.13.50.12.213
Kiana ScottMonticello11.86.53.60.42.116
Mailynn SteppeSt. Anne’s Belfield11.62.80.30.12.214
Yasmine TylerLouisa County10.38.40.902.613
Ella DaltonCovenant School9.2440215
Secret BryantMiller School8.803.201.217
Dajour StrotherWilliam Monroe8.66.30000
Mariah BrownMonticello8.66.60.80.30.616
Anna Grace AgeeMadison County7.93.81.40.91.616
Micah MaloneyMiller School7.86.100.71.416
Jovia WinkeySt. Anne’s Belfield7.53.11.202.614
Jayla DavisSt. Anne’s Belfield7.33.60.702.414
DaNiqkua MarshallLouisa County6.310.40.61.51.515
Sierra SmithSt. Anne’s Belfield5.512.2011.414
Briana BolandCovenant School24.70.800.90
Makayla MorrisWilliam Monroe001.701.917
Kirstena LilleyMonticello001.20.7016
Daeja WadeCharlottesville05.500016
Kajesha TaylorCharlottesville05.800016