Football Scoring Leaders

Football Scoring Leaders

PlayerTeamGOff TD'sDef TD'sKicking PtsTotal Points
Tae ToneyBuckingham County81800108
Jarett HunterLouisa County81516102
Jaylen AlexanderOrange County7150090
Carter ShifflettWestern Albemarle8140286
Montigo MossFork Union Military8140084
Malachi FieldsMonticello80130078
Robbie MorganLouisa County7120072
Kobe EdmondsFluvanna County8110066
Walter EdwardsBuckingham County8110066
Dupree RuckerWilliam Monroe8100060
Donovan BakerWoodberry Forest8100060
George BrownNelson County990054
Brice WilsonNelson County980250
Felix RodriguezNelson County980250
Devin McCrayGoochland880048
Dakhari BurgessGoochland980048
Austin ShifflettWestern Albemarle8570244
Xavian GoughBuckingham County860036
V’Jon HamptonFork Union Military860036
Elijah HawksFork Union Military860036
Alex WilliamsFork Union Military860036
Breaker MendenhallWestern Albemarle860036
Aveon TabbNelson County940631
Tyler BlackGoochland9003131
Rhys Logan-BommaritoWoodberry Forest840030
Staley WidemanWoodberry Forest850030
Shaun WilliamsonLouisa County7002626
Quincy SneadGoochland940024
Luke BlundinWoodberry Forest440024
Keenan BrockBlue Ridge School830018
Kalup SheltonLouisa County830018
Keynon CarterBlue Ridge School830018
Alex WashingtonLouisa County721018
C.J. TowlesGoochland820012
Trammel ThompsonBlue Ridge School820012
Jamel RoseNelson County420012
Gabriel CuozzoLouisa County820012
Ben LocklearWoodberry Forest81006
Noah RobinsonLouisa County801006
Brandon JamersonNelson County41006
John BuetowWestern Albemarle00000
Austin SimsLouisa County00000
Landon WilsonLouisa County00000
Malachi HillFluvanna County00000
Kameron HolmanGoochland00000
Iceysis LewisBlue Ridge School0000000
Michael AsherCovenant School00000
Jireek WashingtonOrange County00000
Walker JohnsonOrange County00000
Jack CulbreathMonticello00000
Elijah BullockFluvanna County00000