Football Scoring Leaders

Football Scoring Leaders

PlayerGOff TD'sDef TD'sKicking PtsTotal Points
Terrell Jana102100126
Isiah Smith81712110
Derek Domecq101606102
Malique Shackelford101700102
Jerrick Ayers10150090
Job Whalen8140690
Trevon Smith8140084
Sabias Folley9130078
Jameel Wilson10130078
J’Quan Anderson10120072
Jamal Thompson10111072
Chris Smith10120072
Cordell Mattox1083066
Malik Bell8100464
Jaylen Alexander6100060
Justin Armwood791060
Jamison Harrison781056
Tanner Bradshaw1090054
Deangelo Hunt780054
Colton Alexander10005353
Donavan Jackson780050
Kevin Jarrell1080048
Jasper Carter880048
Calvin Martin1070244
Lorenzo Louderback870244
Khalid Thomas1070042
Lindell Stone1070042
Dequece Carter1070042
Darren Klein1070042
Iosefa Puaauli770042
Marcus Burton1070042
Zach Gordon10004040
Rakeem Davis960238
Rick Weaver360036
Tyquan Rose731036
Greg Sizemore660036
Isaiah Breckenridge760036
Myles Ward542036
Tre Durrett651036
Rajheem Holman450030
Dre Twyman1050030
Elijah Gordon5102026
Sam Neale840226
Nicholas Reese540024
Jack Weyher940024
Dre McCullough10002222
Eric Cashman10002020
Ammar Algburi7002020
Jonas Sanker6101319
Dylan Breeden730018
Will Stupalsky6001717
Ryan Underwood4001212
Reid Huffman420012
Isaiah Kilby-Sharp520012
Nic Sanker320012
Luke Tenuta30106
Victor Becerra41006
Sadarius Folley10106
Roan Williams10011
Juwan Woodson00000