Football Scoring Leaders

Football Scoring Leaders

PlayerTeamGOff TD'sDef TD'sKicking PtsTotal Points
Kevin JarrellMonticello102902176
Sabias FolleyCharlottesville102400150
Jasper CarterGoochland91700119
Darius MinorOrange County1013037115
Malik BellLouisa County91622110
Jerrick AyersMonticello101800108
J’Quan AndersonAlbemarle81702104
DeVante RoseNelson County91700102
Job WhalenLouisa County10141898
Jaylen AlexanderOrange County10160096
Myles WardSt. Anne’s Belfield9105494
Dequece CarterWoodberry Forest8130078
Jameel WilsonWoodberry Forest8130078
Raquan JonesLouisa County10120476
Chase EmmertSt. Anne’s Belfield6100262
Darren KleinWestern Albemarle1090054
David SharpeLouisa County1090054
JaeKwon WayneWilliam Monroe1081054
Sammy FortBlue Ridge School772054
John KingGoochland1090054
Perry Snead-JohnsonGoochland1081054
Tre DurrettCharlottesville980054
Jack CulbreathMonticello10005252
Austin HaverstromMonticello1062250
Thomas HenleyLouisa County10004949
Will StupalskyFork Union Military10402549
Rakeem DavisCharlottesville1080048
Derek DomecqWestern Albemarle8501747
Logan JusticeFork Union Military1061446
Zach GordonGoochland10004343
DaQuandre TaylorAlbemarle1070042
Sam NealeCharlottesville970042
Khalid ThomasWoodberry Forest870042
Prophett HarrisFluvanna County1051036
Iosefa PuaauliFork Union Military860036
Xavier KaneBlue Ridge School650030
Devin McCrayGoochland1050030
Jack WeyherWestern Albemarle1050030
Robert SimsWestern Albemarle1050030
Alex KinseyWilliam Monroe750030
Jarrett HunterLouisa County1040226
Wyatt HullWestern Albemarle1040024
Trenton JohnsonMonticello1030220
Brandon SmithLouisa County1030018
Kaysean AllenAlbemarle1030018
Michael AsherBlue Ridge School730018
Brice WilsonNelson County830018
Caleb TurnerLouisa County511012
Jordan HughesGoochland00000
Will WidemanWoodberry Forest00000
Aveon TabbNelson County00000
Jonas SankerCovenant School00000
Nic SankerCovenant School00000
Garrett PorterfieldMonticello00000
Donavan JacksonCovenant School00000
Savion HelmBlue Ridge School00000
Marquis RobertsBlue Ridge School00000
Chris WashingtonOrange County00000
James CollinsWilliam Monroe00000
Matt DyarmettNelson County00000
George McGuireBlue Ridge School00000