Girls Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamPoints (PPG)Rebounds (RPG)Assists (APG)Blocks (BPG)Steals (SPG)Games
Olivia McGheeLouisa County22.810.73.71.63.99
Sylvie JacksonLouisa County19.86.73.90.94.09
Alana Carter-JohnstonFluvanna County19.55.53.302.410
Emion ByersLouisa County10.45.20.81.21.85
Khyariah Davis-HeinrichFluvanna County7.99.701.5011
Lydia WilsonLouisa County4.81.62.201.39
Taylor FiferLouisa County4.43.90000
Alexis ChapmanLouisa County4.34.01.30.21.89
Ella WeaverWilliam Monroe000000
Rayquel AllenCharlottesville000000
Iyanna CareyWilliam Monroe000000
Chloe RushWilliam Monroe000000
Hailey MorrisWilliam Monroe000000
Presleigh BraxtonMiller School000000
Vanessa AntwiCharlottesville000000
Lakia ThompsonCharlottesville000000
Andrea LefkowitzCharlottesville0000000
Lauren GradyAlbemarle000000
Amaya PendletonAlbemarle000000
Mattie ShearerWestern Albemarle000000